Buchen Maniacs Inlinehockey

Login | Kontakt

Spielerstatistik Buchen Maniacs MLRH 2014

PlatzNameNr.SpieleToreAssistsPunkteSM
1Mathes, Pascal823142
2Sarosi, Jürgen1121342
7Meidel, Tobias9421230
8Eisenhauer, Patrick3322130
3Mathes, Mario13202212
5Schild, David1822024
9Gulitzki, Max7121120
6Pfetzer, Tobias5520220
4Mathes, Fabio220110
11Gagliardi, Marco4320112
15Kruse, Holger5321010
10Zauner, Lucas920000
12Mackert, Johannes3420000
13Henn, Martin4400000
6Melcher, Andreas300000
14Gagliardo, Fabio8200000
Anfahrt | Impressum | ©2017 Buchen Maniacs